Is Larabar Chocolate Raspberry Truffle Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Dates, Cashews, Semisweet Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Raspberries, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Raspberry Extract. Contains Cashew
Check Larabar Chocolate Raspberry Truffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larabar Chocolate Raspberry Truffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


