Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Larabar Coconut Cream Fruit & Nut Energy Bars Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Dried Coconut, Cashews, Almonds, Coconut Oil

Check Larabar Coconut Cream Fruit & Nut Energy Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Larabar Coconut Cream Fruit & Nut Energy Bars is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Larabar Coconut Cream Fruit & Nut Energy Bars | Spoonful