Is Larabar Variety Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Ingredients: Dates, Peanuts, Semisweet Chocolate Chips: (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Sea Salt. Contains Peanut Ingredients. Peanut Butter Cookie Ingredients: Dates, Peanuts, Sea Salt. Contains Peanut Ingredients. Cashew Cookie Ingredients: Cashews, Dates. Contains Cashew Ingredients. Contains Peanut ingredients.
Check Larabar Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larabar Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


