Is Large Chicken Tender Platter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Chicken, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil and/or Canola Oil), Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, Natural Flavors), Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat

Check Large Chicken Tender Platter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Slice, Patty, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyT TenderCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinnerSnacking