Is Large Chicken Tender Platter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Chicken, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil and/or Canola Oil), Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, Natural Flavors), Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat

Check Large Chicken Tender Platter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Slice, Patty, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyT TenderCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinnerSnacking