Is LARGE CONVERSATION HEARTS CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LARGE CONVERSATION HEARTS (SUGARS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE), GLYCERIN, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, TRAGACANTH GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 2, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, YELLOW 5 LAKE YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE).

Check LARGE CONVERSATION HEARTS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go