Is Large Fruit Tray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPES, WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE, CANTALOUPE MELON, STRAWBERRIES.
Check Large Fruit Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Large Fruit Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Large Fruit Tray is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


