Is LARGE GREEN TREAS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, RICE, FLOUR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, (COTTONSEED AND/OR SOYBEAN) CORN STARCH, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, GUM TRAGACANTH, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check LARGE GREEN TREAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LARGE GREEN TREAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


