Is LARGE MILD PICO, MILD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMA TOMATOES (MEXICO), YELLOW ONIONS (USA), POBLANO PEPPER (MEXICO), LIME JUICE (USA), CILANTRO (USA), SEA SALT (USA)

Check LARGE MILD PICO, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTangyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking