Is Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Modified Starch, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


