Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Modified Starch, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag | Spoonful