Is Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Modified Starch, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Large Pearl Green Shimmer Gumballs - 2 Pounds x 1 inch - Approximately 120 Gumballs Per Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


