Is LARGE SMOKED OYSTERS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKED OYSTERS, SOYA OIL, SALT.
Check LARGE SMOKED OYSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LARGE SMOKED OYSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
LARGE SMOKED OYSTERS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


