Is LARGE STONE CRAB CLAWS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab, Salt.
Check LARGE STONE CRAB CLAWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LARGE STONE CRAB CLAWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingGrilling


