Is Large Triple Draft Latte Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), CANE SUGAR, ACACIA, GELLAN GUM, LACTASE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NITROUS OXIDE, VITAMIN D3

Check Large Triple Draft Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking