Is L'arte Shallot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, White Grape Must, Shallots.
Check L'arte Shallot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'arte Shallot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingCooking


