Is Las Cruces Tostadas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND CORN PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, TRACE OF LINE, WATER.
Check Las Cruces Tostadas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Las Cruces Tostadas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


