Is Las Delicias Loroco Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH LOROCO FLOWER (FERNALDIA PANDURATA)

Check Las Delicias Loroco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
FloralEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
IngredientGarnishing
Lactose Free? Las Delicias Loroco | Spoonful