Is LAS DELICIAS MEXICANAS, PEANUTS, CARAMEL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, (FD & C RED # 40)

Check LAS DELICIAS MEXICANAS, PEANUTS, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? LAS DELICIAS MEXICANAS, PEANUTS, CARAMEL | Spoonful