Is Las Delicias Salvadoran Cream, Salvadoran Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CREAM, NON FAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GELATIN, POLYSORBATE 80, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL CULTURES AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check Las Delicias Salvadoran Cream, Salvadoran against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Las Delicias Salvadoran Cream, Salvadoran in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


