Is Las Fortunitas Jumbo Flour Tortillas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Palm Fruit Oil, Sugar, Corn Starch, Vital Wheat Gluten, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Calcium Propionate, Wheat Starch, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Mono Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminum Sulfate, Potassium Sorbate, Cellulose Gum, Enzymes, Xanthan Gum. Contains Wheat. May Contain Wheat, Soy, Eggs, Milk, Coconut, Tree Nuts.
Check Las Fortunitas Jumbo Flour Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Las Fortunitas Jumbo Flour Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


