Is Las Sevillanas Glorias Pecan Candy (Original, 7.05 OZ) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goat Milk, Sugar, Nuts, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Syrup

Check Las Sevillanas Glorias Pecan Candy (Original, 7.05 OZ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Las Sevillanas Glorias Pecan Candy (Original, 7.05 OZ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping