Is Lasagna, enriched macaroni product Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wheat semolina, [enriched with iron (ferrous sulfate) and b vitamins (niacin, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid)].

Check Lasagna, enriched macaroni product against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking
Lactose Free? Lasagna, enriched macaroni product | Spoonful