Is LASAGNA, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (Wheat), Durum Flour (Wheat), Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.

Check LASAGNA, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LASAGNA, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad