Is LASAGNA SHEETS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGS, TAPIOCA FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, POTATO FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.
Check LASAGNA SHEETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LASAGNA SHEETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
LASAGNA WITH MEAT SAUCE GLUTEN FREE PASTA LAYERED WITH RICOTTA, MOZZARELLA & BEEF IN A CLASSIC RED SAUCE, LASAGNA WITH MEAT SAUCE
GF VEGETABLE VEGAN LASAGNA MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGAN CHEEZE & VEGETABLES, GF VEGETABLE
Real Good Chicken Lasagna Bowl
Amy's Vegetable Lasagna, Made with Organic Pasta & Vegetables, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
Jovial Lasagna, Brown Rice, Gluten Free, 100% Organic Whole Grain
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


