Is Lasagna sheets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN LENTIL FLOUR, ORGANIC GREEN PEA FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR.

Check Lasagna sheets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepLunch