Is Lasagna, Whole Grain Macaroni Product Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum whole wheat flour, durum wheat semolina, oat fiber.
Check Lasagna, Whole Grain Macaroni Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lasagna, Whole Grain Macaroni Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


