Is LASAGNA WITH MEAT & SAUCE FRESHLY MADE PASTA LAYERED BETWEEN A RICH MEAT SAUCE & TOPPED WITH REAL MOZZARELLA CHEESE, LASAGNA WITH MEAT & SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAUCE: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, COOKED BEEF, DRY CURD COTTAGE CHEESE (CULTURED SKIM MILK, ENZYMES), TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), SPICES, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL. COOKED PASTA: WATER, SEMOLINA. CHEESE: PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE AND MODIFIED CORNSTARCH (PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES], MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK, FLAVORS).

Check LASAGNA WITH MEAT & SAUCE FRESHLY MADE PASTA LAYERED BETWEEN A RICH MEAT SAUCE & TOPPED WITH REAL MOZZARELLA CHEESE, LASAGNA WITH MEAT & SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch