Is Lasagna Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (Wheat), Niacin, Folic Acid, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1)

Check Lasagna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lasagna is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep