Is Lasagna Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ground tomatoes, tomatoes, salt, citric acid, water, light cream (milk, cream), ground pork, ground beef, mascarpone cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), asiago cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), asiago cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), onion puree (yellow onion, dextrose), maltodextrin, canola oil, sea salt, dextrose, basil, spices, garlic, onion, natural flavor, vegetable juice concentrate, concentrated chicken stock, chicken fat, celery, onion, carrot, lactic acid, xanthan gum, oregano, yeast extract, yeast extract, black pepper, red pepper flakes, parmesan cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), milk, egg, wheat flour, butter, salt, black pepper v.

Check Lasagna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Pouch, Jar, Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiCreamySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSauceLunchDinner