Is Lasco Oats Original 16 Oz (1 Box) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats
Check Lasco Oats Original 16 Oz (1 Box) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lasco Oats Original 16 Oz (1 Box) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Where to buy
Lasco Oats Original 16 Oz (1 Box) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


