Is LASER, ENERGY DRINK, OPTIMAL ORANGE, OPTIMAL ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUCROSE, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL), TAURINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), RHODIOLA ROSEA, L-CARNITINE, PANAX GINSENG, SODIUM CITRATE, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, SUCRALOSE, PYRIDOXINE, HYDROCHLORIDE,-YELLOW #6, RIBOFLAVIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check LASER, ENERGY DRINK, OPTIMAL ORANGE, OPTIMAL ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LASER, ENERGY DRINK, OPTIMAL ORANGE, OPTIMAL ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


