Is Late July Snack Organic Sea Salt Thin & Crispy Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Ground Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil and/or Organic Safflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Late July Snack Organic Sea Salt Thin & Crispy Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go