Is Late July Snacks Clásico Jalapeño Lime Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Ground Yellow Corn, Sunflower Oil And/Or Safflower Oil, Jalapeno Lime Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Yeast Extract, Spices, Lime Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Lime Juice), Citric Acid).

Check Late July Snacks Clásico Jalapeño Lime Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go