Is Late July Snacks Organic Blue Corn Dippers Tortilla Chips 209g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GROUND BLUE CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Late July Snacks Organic Blue Corn Dippers Tortilla Chips 209g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July Snacks Organic Blue Corn Dippers Tortilla Chips 209g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


