Is Late July Snacks Organic, Non-GMO Tortilla Chips- 4/5.5 oz. Bags (Bacon Habanero) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Ground Yellow Corn, Expeller Pressed Non-gmo Sunflower Oil, Expeller Pressed Non-gmo Safflower Oil, Non-gmo Bacon Habanero Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Dextrose, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Yeast Extract, Spices, Habanero Pepper Powder, Natural Extractives Of Paprika)
Check Late July Snacks Organic, Non-GMO Tortilla Chips- 4/5.5 oz. Bags (Bacon Habanero) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July Snacks Organic, Non-GMO Tortilla Chips- 4/5.5 oz. Bags (Bacon Habanero) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Late July Snacks Organics Chia & Quinoa Thin & Crispy Tortilla Chips
McCormick Non-GMO Kosher Imitation Bacon Chips, 4.1 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Late July Snacks Organic, Non-GMO Tortilla Chips- 4/5.5 oz. Bags (Bacon Habanero) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece


