Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Late July Snacks Sweet Potato MultiGrain Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Ground Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil And/Or Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt.

Check Late July Snacks Sweet Potato MultiGrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Late July Snacks Sweet Potato MultiGrain Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Late July Snacks Sweet Potato MultiGrain Tortilla Chips | Spoonful