Is Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips Organic Restaurant Style Chia & Quinoa - 11 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Ground Corn, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Quinoa, Sea Salt

Check Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips Organic Restaurant Style Chia & Quinoa - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips Organic Restaurant Style Chia & Quinoa - 11 Oz is available at 9 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThrive MarketBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go