Is Late July Snacks Vegetable Tortilla Chips Dangle The Carrot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Ground Corn, Organic Sunflower and/or Organic Safflower Oil, Carrot Powder (Carrot Juice Concentrate, Carrot Puree), Teff, Cumin, Coriander, Sea Salt, Smoked Paprika.

Check Late July Snacks Vegetable Tortilla Chips Dangle The Carrot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Late July Snacks Vegetable Tortilla Chips Dangle The Carrot is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleThrive Market

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishTopping