Is Latika Body Essentials Relax & Focus Shower Steamers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Bicarbonate (Baking Soda), Citric Acid, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Flower Oil, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Color: Polyester-3, Manganese Violet, Polysorbate 80 (Polysorbate 80 is a Vegetable Sourced Emulsifier, We Use it to Make it Easier to Clean Up Color Residue from the Shower).

Check Latika Body Essentials Relax & Focus Shower Steamers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Latika Body Essentials Relax & Focus Shower Steamers is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard