Is Latin Deli - Hearts Of Palm - Whole (400g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts Of Palm, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Latin Deli - Hearts Of Palm - Whole (400g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Latin Deli - Hearts Of Palm - Whole (400g) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSide Dish