Is Latose Free 2% Rediced Fat Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Latose Free 2% Rediced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Latose Free 2% Rediced Fat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


