Is Latose Free 2% Rediced Fat Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Latose Free 2% Rediced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep