Is Latte, Matcha Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Oil Powder (Mct Oil, Acacia Fiber, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Citric Acid), Coconut Palm Sugar, Matcha Powder Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Ingredient
Check Latte, Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Latte, Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Starbucks Coffee Creamer Liquid Pumpkin Spice Latte - 28 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pumpkin Spice Latte Cold Brew Coffee with Almondmilk - 48 fl oz
Where to buy
Latte, Matcha is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


