Is Latte, Matcha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil Powder (Mct Oil, Acacia Fiber, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Citric Acid), Coconut Palm Sugar, Matcha Powder Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Ingredient

Check Latte, Matcha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Latte, Matcha is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go