Is LAURA LYNN, BBA GRILL COOKING SPRAY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

**CANOLA OIL, PHOSPHATED MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIMETHYL-POLYSILOXANE (DEFOAMING AGENT), AND PROPELLANT (NON-CHLOROFLUOROCARBONS).

Check LAURA LYNN, BBA GRILL COOKING SPRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrilling
Pescatarian? LAURA LYNN, BBA GRILL COOKING SPRAY | Spoonful