No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Laura Second Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa butter, Cocoa powder, Soy lecithin, Vanilla extract.

Check Laura Second Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Soy Free? Laura Second Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa | Spoonful