Is LAVA BEARS, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE; FD&C: YELLOW 5.

Check LAVA BEARS, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go