Is Lavazza Crema e Gusto Ground Coffee Blend, Espresso Dark Roast, 8.8-Ounce Brick Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Robusta , 30% Arabica, Chocolaty Bl

Check Lavazza Crema e Gusto Ground Coffee Blend, Espresso Dark Roast, 8.8-Ounce Brick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Crema e Gusto Ground Coffee Blend, Espresso Dark Roast, 8.8-Ounce Brick is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BWalmartCentral MarketMetroGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go