Is Lavazza Dark Roast Cappuccino Cold Brew Organic 100% Arabica Coffee, Cappuccino Cold Brew Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD-BREW COFFEE (WATER, 100% ORGANIC ARABICA COFFEE¹), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, PECTIN, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM.

Check Lavazza Dark Roast Cappuccino Cold Brew Organic 100% Arabica Coffee, Cappuccino Cold Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go